Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
Single fiber bi-directional data links TX 10.3125Gbps/ Burst Mode RX10.3125Gbps applicationSingle fiber bi-directional data links TX 10.3125Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps applicationSingle fiber bi-directional data links TX 1.25Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps applicationHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsHigh power 1577nm EML DFB LD  High power 1490nm DFB LD SC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3V、5V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0℃~70℃
Single fiber bi-directional data links TX10.3125Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps application   Single fiber bi-directional data links TX 1.25Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps applicationHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsHigh power 1577nm EML DFB LD  High power 1490nm DFB LD SC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3V、5V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0℃~70℃
Uplink 10.3125/1.25Gbps,downlink 10.3125/1.25Gbps application,support 10.3125/10.3125Gbps symmetric 10GEPON ONU, 10.3125/1.25Gbps asymmetric 10GEPON ONU and 1.25/1.25Gbps EPON ONU    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 10.3125/1.25Gbps,downlink 10.3125/1.25Gbps application,support 10.3125/10.3125Gbps symmetric 10GEPON ONU, 10.3125/1.25Gbps asymmetric 10GEPON ONU and 1.25/1.25Gbps EPON ONU    Hot-pluggable XFP package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 1.25Gbps,downlink 10.3125/1.25Gbps application, support 10.3125/1.25Gbps asymmetric 10GEPON ONU and 1.25/1.25Gbps EPONONU    Hot-pluggable XFP package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature    RoHS compliance
Total5ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务