Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
RoHS Compliance ProductTray packaging
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 80km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
RoHS compliant2 way 0 degreeoperating bandwidth:5MHz to 1600MHz;Excellent amplltude balance;ldeal for cable distribution equipment and set top box applications;250℃peak IR reflow temperature rating;
Common mode chokes for AC Power lines;High impedance to minimize common mode noise;Excellent EMI performance;Operate temperature range: -40 ℃ to +125℃(Including self temperature rise );Storage temperature range: -40 ℃ to +125℃.
Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm  FP laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
1. 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet Application2. Meets IEEE 802.3 & ANSI X 3.263 Standards3. Always EU RoHS Compliant,Wave Soldering Capable To 265°C Max4. RJ45 Jack Cavity Conforms To FCC Rules And Regulations Part 68, SUB Part F5. Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to +70°C
RoHS compliant;Super low resistance;Designed for high current power supply applications;Ferrite core material Magnetic shield construction provide good EMI;Tape & reel packing;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
1.Products have CCC,UL,EU2.Universal AC input/Full range3.Output protections OCP/OVP/OPP/SCP4.100% Full load burn-in test/5.The product should meet the RoHS6.DC cable:20Awg,1.5m,5.5*2.1*9.5mm7.Size:82*44*55.5mm
Total594ArticlePage10/66HomeLast page...  567891011121314...Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright