Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
RoHS compliant;Basic insulation;Surface mount design;Operating frequency: 50KHz and up;Custom design is available;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS compliant;Flat wire windings provide exceptionally low DCR;Surface mount design;Third mounting pad for greater stability and board adhesion;Designed for high current power supply applications;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
Common mode chokes for AC Power lines;High impedance to minimize common mode noise;Excellent EMI performance;Operate temperature range: -40 ℃ to +125℃(Including self temperature rise );Storage temperature range: -40 ℃ to +125℃.
1. 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet Application2. Meets IEEE 802.3 & ANSI X 3.263 Standards3. Always EU RoHS Compliant,Wave Soldering Capable To 265°C Max4. RJ45 Jack Cavity Conforms To FCC Rules And Regulations Part 68, SUB Part F5. Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to +70°C
Compliant with IEEE802.3 standardRoHS Compliance ProductPin tube packing
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Function Insulation Compliant-250VrmsTape & reel packing;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Basic Insulation Compliant-250VrmsDesigned to meet K.21,2kV(10/700usec) surge testPin tube packingSolder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductTray packaging
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Total744ArticlePage13/83HomeLast page...  891011121314151617...Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供云计算服务