Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
Compliant with IEEE802.3 standardRoHS Compliance ProductPin tube packing
RoHS Compliance ProductMeets ITU-T G.992.1 StandardsTray packaging
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Supplementary Insulation Compliant-250VrmsDesigned to meet K.21,6kV(10/700us) surge testTape & reel packing;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Supplementary Insulation Compliant-250VrmsDesigned to meet K.21,6kV(10/700us) surge testBlister packagingSolder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductTray packaging
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1270nm DFB laserSimplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial operating temperature range:-40℃~85℃
Used in Voice separator
Single fiber bi-directional data links TX10.3125Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps application   Single fiber bi-directional data links TX 1.25Gbps/ Burst Mode RX1.25Gbps applicationHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsHigh power 1577nm EML DFB LD  High power 1490nm DFB LD SC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3V、5V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0℃~70℃
RoHS complianthigh isolation splitters;operating bandwidth:5MHz to 1000MHz;Excellent amplltude balance;ldeal for cable distribution equipment and set top box applications;250℃peak IR reflow temperature rating;
Total744ArticlePage4/83HomeLast page12345678910...Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务