Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
Compliant with IEEE802.3 standardRoHS Compliance ProductPin tube packing
RoHS Compliance ProductMeets ITU-T G.992.1 specificationTray packaging
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Basic Insulation Compliant-250VrmsDesigned to meet K.21,6kV(10/700us) surge testTape & reel packing;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductEN60950 Supplementary Insulation Compliant-250VrmsDesigned to meet K.21,6kV(10/700us) surge testBlister packagingSolder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
RoHS Compliance ProductTray packaging
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1310nm DFB laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
RoHS compliant2 way 0 degreeoperating bandwidth:5MHz to 1600MHz;Excellent amplltude balance;ldeal for cable distribution equipment and set top box applications;250℃peak IR reflow temperature rating;
RoHS compliant;Basic insulation;1500VDC insulation between Gate and Driver;Surface mount design;Operating frequency: 50KHz and up;Custom design is available;Solder profile acc.JEDEC-20C.
Total594ArticlePage8/66HomeLast page...  3456789101112...Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright