Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

产品列表
1.Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric.2.DFB 1310nm laser diode as 1.244Gb/s transmitter.3.APD 1490nm with 2.488Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.4.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/UPC pigtail connector.5.RoHS compliant.6.Excellent Reliability.7.Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ 85℃.
FP 1310nm laser diode as 1.244Gb/s transmitter.PIN TIA 1490nm with 1.25Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/UPC pigtail connector.RoHS compliant.Excellent Reliability.Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ 85℃.
Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1270nm DFB laser diode as 10.3Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 10.3Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.SC Receptacle connectorr. RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1270nm DFB laser diode as 9.953Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 9.953Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/APC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1270nm DFB laser diode as 9.953Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 9.953Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/APC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1310nm DFB laser diode as 10.3Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 10.3Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.SC Receptacle connectorr.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric. 1310nm DFB laser diode as 1.25Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 10.3Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/UPC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -10℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric. 1310nm DFB laser diode as 1.25Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1490nm with 2.5Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/UPC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -10℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to ITU-T G984.5
Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric. 1310nm DFB laser diode as 1.25Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1490nm with 2.5Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.SC Receptacle connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -10℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to ITU-T G984.5
Total11ArticlePage1/2HomeLast page12Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务