Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

Up to 2.5Gb/s data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm FP laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 2km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
Up to 2.5Gb/s data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm FP laser transmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 2km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1490nm DFB laser transmitter1550nm DFB laser transmitterSimplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 80km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm DFB laser transmitter1550nm DFB laser transmitterSimplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Total58ArticlePage7/7HomeLast page1234567Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务