Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1330nm DFB laserSimplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial operating temperature range:-40℃~85℃
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1270nm DFB laserSimplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 20km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial operating temperature range:-40℃~85℃
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1310nm DFB laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial operating temperature range:-40℃~85℃
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1310nm DFB laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 80km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsunCooled 1310nm FP laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 1.4km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyIndustrial  operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions850nm VCSEL laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeMaximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0℃~70℃
Up to 8.5~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable SFP+ footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laserDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Total8ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright