Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

Up to 28Gbps Data rate per channel4 channels 1310nm DFBMaximum link length of 500m on G.652 SMFElectrically hot-pluggableCase operating temperature range:0°C to +70°CPower dissipation Single MPO connector receptacle
Up to 28.05Gbps Data rate per channelMaximum link length of 70m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 100m on OM4 MMFElectrically hot-pluggableCase operating temperature range:0°C to 70°CPower dissipation Single MPO connector receptacle
Up to 100Gb/s data rateHot-pluggable QSFP28 packageBuilt-in digital diagnostic function1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm DFB Cooling transmitterDuplex LC receptacleRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km distance over 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for low EMI and excellent ESD protectionSingle 3.3V power supplyLower than 3.5W power consumptionOperating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Up to 100Gb/s data rateHot-pluggable QSFP28 packageBuilt-in digital diagnostic function1271, 1291, 1311, 1331nm DFB laser transmitterDuplex LC receptacleRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 2km distance over 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for low EMI and excellent ESD protectionSingle 3.3V power supplyLower than 3.5W power consumptionOperating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Total4ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供云计算服务