Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

FP 1310nm laser diode as 1.244Gb/s transmitter.PIN TIA 1490nm with 1.25Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/UPC pigtail connector.RoHS compliant.Excellent Reliability.Operation Temperature: -20℃ ~ 85℃.
Total1ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright