Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

1. XGPON1 OLT (ODN:N2a class). 2. Complies with  ITU-T G.987.2 &  INF-8077i Standards. 3. RoHS Compliant.4. 3.3V, 5V power supply.5. Operating temperature range:Commercial:0℃~+70℃.
Uplink 2.48832Gbps,downlink 9.95328Gbps    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 2.48832Gbps,downlink 9.95328Gbps    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 2.48832Gbps,downlink 9.95328Gbps    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 2.48832Gbps,downlink 9.95328GbpsHot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC ConnectorDigital diagnostic monitoring interfaceDigital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power levelLVTTL transmitter disable controlVery low EMI and excellent ESD protection+3.3V power supply0~+70℃ Operating TemperatureRoHS compliance
Total5ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务