Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

9.95~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laser TransmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 80km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
9.95~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functionsCooled 1550nm EML laser TransmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
9.95~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm DFB laser TransmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 40km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
9.95~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm DFB laser TransmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:-40℃~85℃
9.95~11.3 Gb/s bi-directional data linksHot-pluggable XFP footprintBuilt-in digital diagnostic functions1310nm DFB laser TransmitterDuplex LC connectorRoHS compliant and Lead-FreeUp to 10km on 9/125μm SMFMetal enclosure, for lower EMISingle 3.3 V power supplyCommercial  operating temperature range:0℃~70℃
Total5ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务