Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1270nm DFB laser diode as 9.953Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 9.953Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/APC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Single fiber bi-directional data links with Symmetric. 1270nm DFB laser diode as 9.953Gb/s transmitter.InGaAs/InP APD 1577nm with 9.953Gb/s AGC pre-amplifier receiver.Single mode fiber package with pigtail SC/APC connector.RoHS compliant.Operation Temperature: -40℃ ~ 85℃Compliant to IEEE802.3av
Total2ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务