Phone: +86-769-86921000
Products Products
Contact Us

Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
 Phone: (0086)-769-86921000
Fax: (0086)-769-817015

Uplink 9.95328Gbps or 2.48832Gbps and 1.25Gbps,downlink 9.95328Gbps and 2.48832Gbps    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Uplink 9.95328Gbps or 2.48832Gbps and 1.25Gbps,downlink 9.95328Gbps and 2.48832Gbps    Hot-pluggable SFP+ package with SC/UPC Connector    Digital diagnostic monitoring interface    Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the input optical power level    LVTTL transmitter disable control    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection   +3.3V power supply   0~+70℃ Operating Temperature   RoHS compliance
Total2ArticlePage1/1HomeLast page1Next pageEnd
版权所有:东莞铭普光磁股份有限公司版权所有2015 copyright
犀牛云提供企业云服务